Menu

Price List

PRICE LIST

NHA TRANG CAR RENTAL SERVICES

Car Type

Sedan 4 seats,  Air Van 16 seats, Mini Bus 29 seats, Big Bus 45 seats

Nha Trang sightseeing recommendation:

Long Son Pagoda, Nha Trang Cathedral, Ponagar Temple, Chong Promontory, XQ Hand Embroidery Workshop, Dam Market.

Nha Trang city converged lots of sight-seeing, such as:  Sea clean & clear, waterfall, countryside, historical tourist place, fresh seafood, hotel with full furniture in the center, clean street. Especially nha trang people very friendly and hospitality.

We are always listen all contributions, all complains from guests then find a reasonable solutions to change it be better. We have experience organizing tour for group (public & private) in long trip.

Itinerary45 Seats35 Seats29 Seats16 Seats07 Seats
Train Station950.000700.000800.000500.000300.000
Airport1.800.0001.600.0001.500.000700.000450.000
City Full Day2.600.0002.100.0001.800.0002.000.0001.200.000
City Half Day1.600.0001.400.0001.500.0001.500.000800.000
Monkey Island2.200.0002.000.0001.900.0001.500.0001.100.000
Doc Let2.500.0002.200.0001.800.0001.800.0001.200.000
Cam Ranh2.500.0002.200.0001.800.0001.400.000900.000
Van Phong Bay3.400.0003.100.0002.200.0001.700.0001.400.000
Da Lat5.500.0004.800.0003.700.0002.800.0002.000.000
Mui Ne6.900.0005.900.0004.500.0002.800.0002.200.000
HoChiMinh City11.500.0009.600.0006.900.0005.500.0003.900.000
Da Nang13.900.00011.800.0008.500.0006.700.0004.950.000
Dak Lak5.800.0005.200.0003.900.0002.700.0002.200.000
Price LIST Included:
Contact Us
Friendly Booking since 2012

Hotline/ WhatsApp: +847-6666-0606

Email: booking@ftn.vn | seawalker.vn@gmail.com

Paypal ID: Paypal.Me/friendlytravel

Paypal Email: taitran@friendlytravel.vn

Wish you a good trip and its our pleasure to serve you!

cho-thue-xe-16-cho-nha-trang